Sign In | Join Free | My esadidasol.com
esadidasol.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Fiber Optic Duplex Mating Adapters

fiber optic duplex mating adapters

All fiber optic duplex mating adapters wholesalers & fiber optic duplex mating adapters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic duplex mating adapters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2146 products from fiber optic duplex mating adapters Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 4 Column Fiber Optic To Aux Adapter APC End Face , Low Excess Loss product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...LC/APC Adapter 4F Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-fc/sc-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or multiple adapter can...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Adapter < 0.2DB product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTH FC SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Square FC Bare fiber optical adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber inside on one side, the other side of the adapter is...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 013

Place of Origin:CHINA

...125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket​ SINO’s LX.5 connectors offer double the density of standard ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC

...: Duplex Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 cycle Color: Blue Specifications LC Duplex attenuator 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3.Bellcore standare 4,easy to operat LC Fiber optic duplex attenuator DYS FIBER OPTIC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:fiber optic adapter

Place of Origin:China

...SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample 1. Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP 2. Features: Simplex and duplex panel cutouts Panel clip for easy installation Increase ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex

Place of Origin:China

...High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks Optical Fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector good...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MTRJ SX simplex connector

...MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter with approximately...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC APC Polish Single - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC APC Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

... - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Features Superior qualified standard polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Density Fiber Optic Adapter , LC / UPC Duplex Optical Cable Adapter product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:LC/UPC Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...LC / UPC Duplex Optic Coupler Adapters High Density Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Description: Institute of LC type connector is a famous BELL (BELL) research and development, using ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Square LC to Bare Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve , Metal Housing product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Description: Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors. Bare fiber adapter are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia Appliacation: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • Gigabit Ethernet • Local Area ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:DIN-FC-SM-DX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: duplex (2 ways) - Material: metallic - IL: less than 0.2dB - RL: More than 50dB - P/N: KCO-DIN-FC-SM-DX Descriptions: - Fiber Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:LC-SC SD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... PatchCord Description These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (LC/UPC-SC...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap LC SM MM Connector Fiber Optic Accessories For Active Device Termination product

Brand Name:OEM/ BLG

Model Number:LC Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Provide ST LC SC FC Fiber Optic Connector Assemblies LC SM MM Connector 1. Applications: Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video; ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - A016

Place of Origin:China

...Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter FOCC offering kinds of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged or threaded, metal or plastic, bulkhead or plug up, etc. The adapters are available in...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Metal Hybrid Adapter product

Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 0755-89489949

Country/Region:china

... Metal Adapters Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter FC-ST Simplex Metal Adapters SC Duplex Metal Adapter ST Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapters SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Metal Hybrid Adapter LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters LC 4 Cores Fiber Optic Metal Adapters Next

Fiber Cable|hdd-fiber-optic LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex  Converter Type  FC/APC To SC/APC Green product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request