Sign In | Join Free | My esadidasol.com
esadidasol.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Fiber Optic Duplex Mating Adapters

fiber optic duplex mating adapters

All fiber optic duplex mating adapters wholesalers & fiber optic duplex mating adapters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic duplex mating adapters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2106 products from fiber optic duplex mating adapters Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-fc/sc-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or multiple adapter can...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 Column Fiber Optic To Aux Adapter APC End Face , Low Excess Loss product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...LC/APC Adapter 4F Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap High Density Fiber Optic Adapter , LC / UPC Duplex Optical Cable Adapter product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:LC/UPC Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...LC / UPC Duplex Optic Coupler Adapters High Density Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Description: Institute of LC type connector is a famous BELL (BELL) research and development, using ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:DIN-FC-SM-DX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: duplex (2 ways) - Material: metallic - IL: less than 0.2dB - RL: More than 50dB - P/N: KCO-DIN-FC-SM-DX Descriptions: - Fiber Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 12 Core ODF Fiber Optic Splice Tray For Patch Panel product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...12 cores ODF fiber optic splice tray Use FTTH ODF Optical distribution frame Application: 1) Telecommunications subscriber loop 2) Fiber to the home (FTTH) 3) LAN/WAN 4) CATV Specification: Optical Performance Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss(dB...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

... Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC

...: Duplex Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 cycle Color: Blue Specifications LC Duplex attenuator 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3.Bellcore standare 4,easy to operat LC Fiber optic duplex attenuator DYS FIBER OPTIC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:fiber optic adapter

Place of Origin:China

...SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample 1. Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP 2. Features: Simplex and duplex panel cutouts Panel clip for easy installation Increase ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex

Place of Origin:China

...High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks Optical Fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector good...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to ensure...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aqua OM3 Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network Description: Fiber Optic Adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another type. These adapters are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. These adapters are...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:MTRJ SX simplex connector

...MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter with approximately...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC APC Polish Single - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC APC Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

... - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Features Superior qualified standard polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex  Converter Type  FC/APC To SC/APC Green product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia Appliacation: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • Gigabit Ethernet • Local Area ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-009

Place of Origin:China

...100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable These cable assemblies are typically connectorized using 12-fiber micro-distribution cables (OM3 or OM4) and 12-fiber MPO connectors. MPO connectors...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode  Metal Fiber Optic Adapter product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1032-ST

Place of Origin:CHINA

... MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - A016

Place of Origin:China

...Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter FOCC offering kinds of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged or threaded, metal or plastic, bulkhead or plug up, etc. The adapters are available in...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request