Sign In | Join Free | My esadidasol.com
esadidasol.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Beans >

Olt Optical Transceiver

olt optical transceiver

All olt optical transceiver wholesalers & olt optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide olt optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1453 products from olt optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+  2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C product

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-OLT-C

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-C Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC / UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM 1490nm/1310nm product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCSGPS49-20B

Place of Origin:China

... SC/UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT SFP Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM In order to reduce the link failure in the data center and avoid unnecessary damage to the optical devices, fiber cleaning is very...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ product

Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver is...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:3HE05036AA

Place of Origin:China

Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km others Stock List:

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap FTEN2217P1CUN 1.25GB Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Data Transfer product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTEN2217P1CUN

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Data Transfer Specifications: FTEN2217P1CUN LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 1310nm Burst-mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm Continuous DFB laser Transmitter (with...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Brocade Small Form Factor Transceiver QSFP28 100g Optical Modules CE ROHS Approved product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:100G-QSFP28-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 850nm 100m MMF MTP/MPO Product Description OEM Transceiver QSFP28 100G SR4 100m is a new generation of 100G transceiver modules solution based on QSFP form factor.They are compliant...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber product

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for OLT , 20KM Transimission Distance with DFB Laser product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for OLT , 20KM Transimission Distance with DFB Laser Quick Detail: 1,490Nm continuous-mode 1.25G/s transmitter with DFB ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1577T / 1270R 10Gb/s OLT Single Fiber Optical Transceiver with Low Consumption product

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SOGX6292-XSGB

Place of Origin:China

...1577T / 1270R 10Gb/s PON Transceiver with Low consumption OLT Specifications: P/N SOGX6292-XSGB Data rate: 10Gbs Distance N2a Wavelength 1577nmT/1270nmR Transmitter EML Receiver APD ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap ZHONE COMPATIBLE GPON OLT SFP Transceiver , MXK - GPON - SFP - B + - RSSI product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI

Place of Origin:CHINA

...ZHONE COMPATIBLE GPON OLT SFP Transceiver , MXK - GPON - SFP - B + - RSSI GPON OLT SFP Transceiver, Class B+ has automatic power control (APC) function and temperature compensation circuitry to ensure stable optical power output and extinction ratio over...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT PON Transceiver SFP module bi-di data links , Point to Multi Point topology product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MGPL6443S1SD-20B+/OP-MGPL6443S2SD-20B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GPON OLT PON Transceiver,SFP module, single fiber, bi-di data links,Point to Multi-Point topology Product Features: Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT B+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Telecom Magnetic Components XG-PON1 OLT Optical Transceivers product

Categories:OLT Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-769-86921000

Country/Region:china

1. Supports TX 9.953Gbps/ Burst Mode RX 2.488Gbps application. 2. Transmission distance:20KM. 3. XFP package with SC/UPC Receptacle. 4. Hot-pluggable. 5. Digital diagnostic monitor interface.

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap DDM 1330nm Single BIDI Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CLSFPP10GBD3310D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...DDM 1330nm Single BIDI Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver 1. Quik details: Up to 10Gbps data links 10km with 9/125µm SMF WDM 1330/1270nm DFB ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Connector Gepon OLT / EPON OLT Optic Module with 20km Transmission Distance product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-D11K43-I00

Place of Origin:China

...SC Connector G/EPON OLT Optic Module with 20km Transmission Distance Specifications 1. Module Form: EPON OLT SFP Transciever 2. Date Rate: 1.25G 3. Distance: PX20++ 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree Features 1. Compatible IEEE ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 1U 8 Pon Fiber To The Home Equipment Cassette Broadband Voice IPTV CATV OLT Optical Line Termination product

Brand Name:Hooray Vision

Model Number:HEG-OLT-8 PON

Place of Origin:China

... 8 Pon Fiber To The Home Equipment Cassette Broadband Voice IPTV CATV OLT Optical Line Termination Description: This is a Cassette GEPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is used in small...

Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Flyin

...GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver The Flyin Optronics GEPON OLT Transceiver FETP-493133P-E2CD is a high performance module with SFP package supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT application up to 20km transmission...

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management product

Brand Name:GPON

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

... Management More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request